Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Losers

Top Losers

Option
Category

As on 18 June 2021
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Invesco Indi.. 18.6400-1.11-1.328.6217.6837.0686.7733.110.00
Invesco Indi.. 17.8600-1.05-1.338.5117.1935.9283.7431.050.00
IDFC Emergin.. 19.4000-1.02-1.229.9221.4833.2496.750.000.00
IDFC Emergin.. 19.9000-0.99-1.1910.0722.0134.55100.600.000.00
Sundaram Val.. 13.0923-0.96-1.992.3619.7841.11109.8622.1111.28
Sundaram Val.. 13.4591-0.96-1.982.4019.9441.48110.9622.7611.99
Nippon India.. 69.6766-0.86-1.656.9020.2441.64108.5633.2317.34
Nippon India.. 75.4514-0.86-1.636.9720.5142.25110.3634.3718.43
Union Small .. 24.3900-0.85-1.496.3217.3235.3595.7535.2216.66
Union Small .. 25.7800-0.84-1.496.4017.5635.8397.2536.1417.43
1-10 of 20