Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Losers

Top Losers

Option
Category

As on 05 Dec 2019
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Val.. 8.4253-0.78-1.84-0.129.29-9.160.99-13.810.00
Sundaram Val.. 8.5915-0.78-1.83-0.079.43-8.921.66-13.120.00
Tata Small C.. 10.4741-0.34-1.22-0.068.44-1.944.630.000.00
Tata Small C.. 10.7060-0.33-1.190.058.91-1.036.790.000.00
Sundaram Sma.. 75.0537-0.28-1.17-2.807.68-11.48-2.42-15.721.15
Sundaram Sma.. 79.8409-0.28-1.15-2.737.93-11.05-1.48-15.001.95
Sundaram Sma.. 78.2067-0.28-1.15-2.737.94-11.04-1.48-15.001.96
Nippon India.. 7.1970-0.25-1.37-2.216.81-13.36-9.390.000.00
Nippon India.. 7.3563-0.25-1.36-2.176.96-13.11-8.640.000.00
L&T Emerging.. 22.6070-0.24-0.83-0.985.66-7.15-6.66-8.549.02
1-10 of 20