Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Gainers

Top Gainers

Option
Category

As on 18 Oct 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
SBI Small Ca... 56.35961.982.806.074.341.148.431.7612.10
Canara Robec... 9.25001.984.172.89-3.85-11.480.000.000.00
SBI Small Ca... 52.26941.972.785.964.020.537.130.5610.84
Canara Robec... 9.36001.964.123.08-3.51-10.690.000.000.00
Invesco Indi... 10.44001.953.065.353.26-2.430.000.000.00
Nippon India... 39.89621.942.842.72-0.83-6.94-3.25-3.997.06
Nippon India... 37.37141.942.822.64-1.04-7.34-4.20-5.055.86
Invesco Indi... 10.27001.882.915.122.80-3.200.000.000.00
Nippon India... 7.27421.842.141.16-5.01-12.76-9.840.000.00
Nippon India... 7.12201.842.131.11-5.15-13.01-10.700.000.00
1-10 of 20