Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Gainers

Top Gainers

Option
Category

As on 21 Jan 2020
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Axis Small C... 33.79000.982.087.479.4218.3526.467.4615.59
Axis Small C... 36.23000.972.097.609.8519.2228.078.7416.93
BOI AXA Smal... 11.14000.632.398.5810.1912.1910.960.000.00
BOI AXA Smal... 11.37000.612.438.7010.8213.2513.130.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 28.59000.311.067.649.7511.8120.23-4.678.30
ICICI Pruden... 27.29000.291.047.489.3311.0718.76-5.627.41
ICICI Pruden... 27.31000.291.047.529.3711.1118.79-5.597.46
IDBI Small C... 9.50000.210.637.225.677.222.37-8.230.00
Kotak Small ... 85.21200.171.359.1312.0616.7015.85-2.439.86
Kotak Small ... 78.07500.161.339.0011.6715.9014.23-3.698.38
1-10 of 20