Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Fund Performance

Fund Performance

Search Scheme

You can view Fund Performance of various funds
Category :
AUM / Size (₹)  :
EquityNav Amount1M%3M%6M%1Y%3Y%5Y%
Axis Banking&PSUDe (G) 1831.060.863.35.7312.58.458.51
Edelweiss Bank&PSU (G) 16.480.733.917.7113.158.078.44
Franklin Banking&PSU (G) 15.590.912.856.1412.698.038.49
Kotak Banking & PSU (G) 44.510.73.026.2111.788.018.46
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt (G) 16.910.933.566.3113.477.948.19
SBI Banking&PSU (G) 2182.600.743.095.910.517.858.24
Reliance BankPsu (G) 14.210.863.656.5211.877.840
LIC Bank&PSUDebt (G) 24.780.623.145.7911.457.847.58
AdityaBSL B&PSUD (G) 250.470.673.116.0911.267.699.11
HDFC Bank&PSUDebt RP (G) 15.750.8535.6311.237.588.6
DSP Bank&PSUDebt (G) 16.520.753.175.5910.957.518.48
ICICI Banking & PSU (G) 22.240.612.725.849.857.458.7
PGIM Bank&PSU (G) 16.900.943.16.811.287.418.38
InvescoIndB&PSUDF (G) 1618.810.732.965.5210.347.387.35
Sundaram Bank&PSUD (G) 30.580.882.975.3611.377.387.82
L&T Bank&PSU RP (G) 17.190.843.365.759.67.357.88
1-16 of 18