Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Fund Performance

Fund Performance

Search Scheme

You can view Fund Performance of various funds
Category :
AUM / Size (₹)  :
EquityNav Amount1M%3M%6M%1Y%3Y%5Y%
Edelweiss Bank&PSU (G) 18.590.874.387.3613.1810.019.17
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt (G) 18.690.454.246.1111.579.38.64
Axis Banking&PSUDe (G) 2002.000.353.885.310.49.158.74
SBI Banking&PSU (G) 2399.730.54.025.6610.638.988.58
Franklin Banking&PSU (G) 17.070.493.054.5810.58.868.74
Kotak Banking & PSU (G) 49.050.684.225.6710.928.758.88
Nippon BankPsu (G) 15.660.363.956.1611.158.658.89
AdityaBSL B&PSUD (G) 275.720.64.146.0810.738.529.16
LIC Bank&PSUDebt (G) 26.870.393.284.839.118.518.06
InvescoIndB&PSUDF (G) 1771.280.744.025.7410.288.487.87
DSP Bank&PSUDebt (G) 18.230.333.676.1111.238.418.75
HDFC Bank&PSUDebt RP (G) 17.300.714.415.4110.98.258.8
PGIM Bank&PSU (G) 18.500.413.485.1810.558.218.37
L&T Bank&PSU RP (G) 18.900.464.075.5610.988.198.38
Sundaram Bank&PSUD (G) 33.050.453.014.489.167.587.8
ICICI Banking & PSU (G) 24.270.663.934.919.657.558.8
1-16 of 20