Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Fund Performance

Fund Performance

Search Scheme

You can view Fund Performance of various funds
Category :
AUM / Size (₹)  :
EquityNav Amount1M%3M%6M%1Y%3Y%5Y%
Axis Banking&PSUDe (G) 1859.201.12.486.5212.238.528.52
Franklin Banking&PSU (G) 15.841.192.566.4612.88.078.28
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt (G) 17.161.112.497.0613.158.048.18
Edelweiss Bank&PSU (G) 16.610.851.547.5513.077.918.06
Kotak Banking & PSU (G) 45.120.962.136.5411.767.858.45
SBI Banking&PSU (G) 2208.170.941.96.0110.457.818.13
LIC Bank&PSUDebt (G) 25.070.851.845.9111.247.777.49
Nippon BankPsu (G) 14.411.052.286.9111.987.70
Sundaram Bank&PSUD (G) 31.051.012.455.9311.367.487.81
AdityaBSL B&PSUD (G) 253.560.951.936.2710.987.448.73
DSP Bank&PSUDebt (G) 16.781.152.366.4211.227.358.29
HDFC Bank&PSUDebt RP (G) 15.981.022.366.0511.317.338.59
PGIM Bank&PSU (G) 17.120.972.296.6611.817.288.1
InvescoIndB&PSUDF (G) 1637.870.91.985.6210.337.287.22
L&T Bank&PSU RP (G) 17.451.142.456.99.987.237.9
ICICI Banking & PSU (G) 22.490.921.725.6810.077.138.45
1-16 of 19