Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Fund Performance

Fund Performance

Search Scheme

You can view Fund Performance of various funds
Category :
AUM / Size (₹)  :
EquityNav Amount1M%3M%6M%1Y%3Y%5Y%
Edelweiss Bank&PSU (G) 17.611.034.276.9513.99.218.57
Franklin Banking&PSU (G) 16.480.53.15.6310.998.78.38
Axis Banking&PSUDe (G) 1911.370.472.124.419.418.498.38
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt (G) 17.740.632.654.9810.398.48.17
Kotak Banking & PSU (G) 46.720.282.434.9310.68.248.47
Nippon BankPsu (G) 14.880.642.634.7910.498.070
SBI Banking&PSU (G) 2280.610.142.364.579.78.068.12
AdityaBSL B&PSUD (G) 261.870.392.464.5910.027.958.55
DSP Bank&PSUDebt (G) 17.340.792.745.049.97.818.17
LIC Bank&PSUDebt (G) 25.720.131.883.879.117.817.5
PGIM Bank&PSU (G) 17.690.292.344.7510.657.787.95
HDFC Bank&PSUDebt RP (G) 16.520.32.364.849.927.738.42
L&T Bank&PSU RP (G) 17.980.222.284.6510.067.587.9
InvescoIndB&PSUDF (G) 1685.710.412.114.28.947.557.18
Sundaram Bank&PSUD (G) 31.840.51.824.18.837.57.64
ICICI Banking & PSU (G) 23.16-0.21.584.159.177.288.31
1-16 of 19