Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified
Ranked by : Equity - Diversified


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Axis Banking&PSUDeDP 0.732.6612.548.69
Sundaram Bank&PSUDDP 0.712.5711.217.46
Axis Banking&PSUDe 0.702.5812.248.43
Sundaram Bank&PSUD 0.702.5311.077.36
Sundaram Bank&PSUDRP 0.702.5311.077.29
IDFC Bank&PSU DebtDP 0.702.7213.568.18
Indiabulls BankPSUDP 0.692.160.000.00
Nippon BankPsu DP 0.682.5912.357.97
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt 0.682.6413.247.93
DSP Bank&PSU DebtDP 0.682.4611.347.56
HDFC Bank&PSU DebtDP 0.672.3911.617.77
L&T Bank&PSU DP 0.672.539.997.60
DSP Bank&PSUDebt 0.652.3910.957.26
Nippon BankPsu 0.652.4811.897.64
HDFC Bank&PSUDebt RP 0.642.2811.107.29
1-15 of 41