Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified
Ranked by : Equity - Diversified


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
SBI Banking&PSU DP 0.922.3510.828.41
Franklin Bank&PSU DP 0.902.5211.748.39
SBI Banking&PSU 0.882.2210.307.87
Franklin Banking&PSU 0.872.4411.377.99
Edelweiss Bank&PSUDP 0.832.8413.218.42
Edelweiss Bank&PSU 0.802.7412.898.13
Kotak Bnking&PSU DP 0.782.3911.378.18
ICICI Banking&PSU DP 0.762.6210.667.40
Kotak Banking & PSU 0.762.3111.047.81
ICICI Banking & PSU 0.722.5010.167.00
IDFC Bank&PSU DebtDP 0.722.1411.788.35
PGIM Bank&PSU DP 0.722.2511.807.81
L&T Bank&PSU DP 0.712.2810.177.54
Tata Bank&PSU DebtDP 0.701.820.000.00
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt 0.692.0511.438.08
1-15 of 41