Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU
Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
ICICI Bank&PSU Ret 2.420.848.526.86
Tata Bank&PSU DebtDP 2.064.380.000.00
Tata Bank&PSU Debt 2.024.240.000.00
AdityaBSL B&PSUD DP 1.824.2512.248.90
AdityaBSL B&PSUD 1.804.1711.908.57
AdityaBSL B&PSUD RPG 1.804.1711.898.57
Nippon BankPsu DP 1.804.5513.469.22
Edelweiss Bank&PSUDP 1.784.3015.5810.25
IDFC Bank&PSU DebtDP 1.774.4313.559.75
Nippon BankPsu 1.764.4212.948.83
Edelweiss Bank&PSU 1.754.2115.189.94
IDFC Bank&PSU Debt 1.744.3413.169.44
SBI Banking&PSU DP 1.724.3312.419.46
SBI Banking&PSU 1.684.2011.888.92
Axis Banking&PSUDeDP 1.673.9912.239.53
1-15 of 41