Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Small Cap
Ranked by : Equity - Small Cap


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Quant Small Cap DP 18.1838.01-7.80-5.42
Quant Small Cap 17.9837.76-8.05-5.74
Nippon CapBuIVSCDP 17.7040.35-22.070.00
Nippon CapBuIVSC 17.6840.08-22.420.00
Nippon CapBuIVSDDP 17.6740.49-20.640.00
Nippon CapBuIVSD 17.6340.32-21.080.00
ITI Small Cap DP 13.0129.430.000.00
ITI Small Cap 12.8028.720.000.00
ICICI PruSmallCap IP 12.01-32.40-24.86-9.74
HDFC Small Cap DP 11.4624.95-23.59-3.04
HDFC Small Cap RP 11.3724.64-24.36-4.24
ICICI PruSmallcap DP 11.2920.43-16.02-5.36
DSP Small-Cap DP 11.2026.62-10.20-6.19
DSP Small-Cap 11.1126.32-10.99-6.80
ICICI PruSmallcap 11.0919.92-17.20-6.29
1-15 of 86