Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Large Cap
Ranked by : Equity - Large Cap


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
ICICI Pru BluechipIP 16.99-24.70-19.710.16
Nippon IndOppSA DP 9.3122.77-24.730.00
Nippon IndOppSA 9.2522.47-25.350.00
Kotak Bluechip - DP 6.5424.89-6.543.60
Kotak Bluechip - RP 6.4524.54-7.562.40
Franklin Bluechip DP 6.4426.55-11.450.11
Franklin BluechipGr 6.3826.32-12.12-0.71
Edelweiss LarCapDP 6.3123.28-7.904.90
MiraeAs LargeCap DP 6.2024.87-9.874.39
Edelweiss LarCap 6.1522.72-9.273.73
Edelweiss LarCap C 6.1322.72-9.293.73
Edelweiss LarCap B 6.1122.72-9.283.73
MiraeAs LargeCap 6.1124.53-10.853.40
Tata Large Cap DP 5.9621.94-15.981.20
HDFC Top 100 DP 5.8923.18-20.460.06
1-15 of 79