Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Large Cap
Ranked by : Equity - Large Cap


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Nippon IndOppSA DP 4.307.534.880.00
Nippon IndOppSA 4.267.383.460.00
Nippon Large CapDP 3.979.737.7214.36
Nippon Large Cap 3.919.516.8013.22
ICICI Pru ValueS20DP 3.468.556.720.00
ICICI Pru Value S20 3.428.485.940.00
HDFC Top 100 DP 3.356.428.1912.83
MiraeAs LargeCap DP 3.358.8312.8516.29
HDFC Top 100 RP 3.306.287.5812.05
MiraeAs LargeCap 3.258.5311.6115.27
HSBC Large Cap DP 3.258.4615.0614.17
SundarWorldBranSIIID 3.176.6516.7913.91
HSBC Large Cap 3.168.1914.0813.31
Indiabulls BlueCh DP 3.159.4913.5415.42
Tata Large Cap DP 3.138.5814.5813.26
1-15 of 87